2013年度 5年生の活動記録・試合結果

公式戦・大会練習試合

試合結果:=勝ち、=引分け、=負け

大会


 
試合日
大会名/会場
結果
自チーム
点数
対戦チーム
3/9
たましんカップ
1.SC
6-0
ARTE夕やけ
1.SC
0-1
石神井SC
12/15
新人戦
13ブロック[決勝T]
1.SC-ベルデ
0-1
Refino87
12/14
小金井少年少女
フットサル大会

1.SC-ネグロ
2-1
4SC B
1.SC-ロホ
0-3
緑F
1.SC-グリス
2-5
4SC A
1.SC-ネグロ
5-3
1.SC-ロホ
1.SC-ネグロ
2-1
緑F
1.SC-ロホ
2-3
4SC B
1.SC-グリス
4-1
東小イレブン
1.SC-ロホ
4-5
東小イレブン
1.SC-ネグロ
4-2
1.SC-グリス
1.SC-ロホ
7-1
4SC B
1.SC-グリス
4-2
緑F
1.SC-ネグロ
1-2
4SC A
12/8
飛田給カップ
1.SC
0-3
飛田給FC ブラック
1.SC
2-4
大森FC
1.SC
5-2
飛田給FC イエロー
12/7
新人戦
13ブロック[予選L]
1.SC-ベルデ
7-3
清瀬Jr
1.SC-ベルデ
4-2
FC 前原
1.SC-アスル
1-7
アッズーリ
1.SC-アスル
0-3
柳沢S.C
11/24
市民祭
1.SC-ベルデ
1-3
付属小
1.SC-ベルデ
4-1
緑F
11/9
市民祭
1.SC-アスル
1-0
本町
1.SC-アスル
0-18
ナデシコ A
1.SC-アスル
0-10
ロケッツ A
10/27
市民祭
1.SC-ベルデ
5-0
東小イレブン
1.SC-ベルデ
1-0
はやぶさ
1.SC-ベルデ
1-1
FC前原
10/12
JA東京カップ
13ブロック[決勝T]
1.SC
0-8
西原JrSC
9/7
JA東京カップ
13ブロック[予選L]
1.SC
4-0
エスアール
1.SC
4-0
FC谷戸二
7/28
5年リーグ
1.SC-ベルデ
8-0
東小イレブン
1.SC-ベルデ
5-2
ドンキーコング
7/6
法人化
1.SC-ベルデ
5-0
ドンキーコング
1.SC-ベルデ
1-2
4SC
1.SC-ベルデ
7-0
3KSC B
6/29
5年リーグ
1.SC-アスル
2-1
3KSC B
1.SC-ベルデ
2-0
3KSC A
6/1
5年リーグ
1.SC-アスル
0-4
Nadeshiko B
1.SC-ベルデ
0-1
4SC A
1.SC-アスル
3-2
東小イレブン
1.SC-ベルデ
5-2
Nadeshiko A
5/19
5年リーグ
1.SC-アスル
1-1
FC前原
1.SC-ベルデ
1-0
ロケッツ
1.SC-アスル
2-3
はやぶさ
1.SC-ベルデ
2-1
FC前原

 

練習試合


 
試合日
大会名/会場
結果
自チーム
点数
対戦チーム
3/29
小金井公園グランド
1.SC
1-2
FC前原
1.SC
3-2
FC前原
1.SC
10-2
FC前原
1.SC
2-4
FC前原
3/26
小金井第一小学校
1.SC
2-1
プレジール元八王子FC
1.SC
2-4
プレジール元八王子FC
1.SC
2-8
プレジール元八王子FC
2/1
国分寺2小
1.SC-ベルデ
0-1
KFCホワイト
1.SC-アスル
0-0
KFCグリーン
1.SC-ベルデ
3-0
KFCホワイト
1.SC-アスル
0-1
KFCグリーン
1.SC-ベルデ
1-2
KFCホワイト
1.SC-アスル
0-2
KFCグリーン
1.SC-ベルデ
2-2
KFCホワイト
1.SC-アスル
0-3
KFCグリーン
1.SC-ベルデ
1-2
KFCホワイト
1.SC-アスル
2-5
KFCグリーン
1/18
秋ヶ瀬運動公園G
1.SC-アスル
0-9
入二FC
1.SC-ベルデ
5-2
サンデーSC
1.SC
5-1
東大和2FC
1/11
国分寺2小
1.SC-ベルデ
8-0
府中7小
1.SC-ベルデ
7-6
府中7小
1.SC-アスル
0-6
KFC
1.SC-アスル
0-11
KFC
11/16
小金井4小
1.SC-ベルデ
2-0
ナデシコ A
1.SC-アスル
1-0
小金井4SC B
1.SC-アスル
1-1
ナデシコ B
1.SC-ベルデ
0-0
小金井4SC A
1.SC-ベルデ
1-2
ナデシコ
1.SC-アスル
2-3
小金井4SC
1.SC-アスル
0-0
ナデシコ
1.SC-ベルデ
0-2
小金井4SC
11/2
小金井1小
1.SC
0-6
野火止FC
1.SC
1-3
野火止FC
1.SC
2-0
野火止FC
1.SC
1-1
野火止FC
10/27
小金井公園G
1.SC
2-0
FC前原
1.SC
2-7
はやぶさ
1.SC
3-8
はやぶさ
8/18
西山グランド
1.SC-アスル
1-7
宮川FC
1.SC-ベルデ
5-4
諏訪FC
1.SC-ベルデ
14-0
宮川FC
1.SC-アスル
0-11
諏訪FC
1.SC-ベルデ
10-1
宮川FC
1.SC-アスル
6-4
宮川FC
1.SC-ベルデ
5-5
諏訪FC
7/28
小金井二小
1.SC
1-2
東大和4FC(6年)
1.SC
2-8
はやぶさ(6,5年)
7/28
小金井公園G
1.SC
1-2
東小イレブン
1.SC
2-1
ドンキーコング
7/13
東久留米第三小
1.SC-ベルデ
2-10
東久留米キッカーズ
1.SC-アスル
0-6
東久留米キッカーズ
1.SC-ベルデ
3-5
東久留米キッカーズ
1.SC-アスル
1-6
東久留米キッカーズ
7/7
中神小
1.SC-ベルデ
4-2
FC Powerman '83
1.SC-ベルデ
4-1
FC Powerman '83
1.SC-ベルデ
6-0
FC Powerman '83
5/19
小金井公園G
1.SC-アスル
0-10
1.SC-ベルデ
1.SC-ベルデ
1-0
はやぶさ
1.SC-アスル
1-1
ロケッツ
1.SC-ベルデ
2-1
FC前原
5/12
西東京市芝久保小学校
1.SC
4-4
FCジュベニール小平
1.SC
0-5
いづみFC
4/28
小金井1小
1.SC-アスル
1-1
ホワイトイレブン
1.SC-ベルデ
4-0
ホワイトイレブン
1.SC-アスル
0-2
ホワイトイレブン
1.SC-ベルデ
3-2
ホワイトイレブン
1.SC-アスル
0-1
ホワイトイレブン
1.SC-ベルデ
3-1
ホワイトイレブン
1.SC-アスル
3-0
ホワイトイレブン
1.SC-ベルデ
1-1
ホワイトイレブン
4/13
前原小
1.SC-アスル
2-5
ドンキーコング
1.SC-ベルデ
4-1
FC前原
1.SC-アスル
0-5
FC前原
1.SC-ベルデ
1-0
ドンキーコング

 

inserted by FC2 system